model-honeybee-en

HONEY komputerowy angielski
Botanical name: Millettia Laurentii
Other name: Palissandre du Congo, Dikela, Faux Ebony, Dikela
Geographical area of origin: Central Africa

 

Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.

EMKY Bikes honeybee

· high rise handlebar (50mm) – slightly upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber – Brooks Cambium All Weather C19

 

CHOOSE ►

HONEY na telefon angielski
Botanical name: Millettia Laurentii
Other name: Palissandre du Congo, Dikela, Faux Ebony, Dikela
Geographical area of origin: Central Africa


Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.


EMKY Bikes honeybee

.

·high rise handlebar (50mm)
– slightly upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber
– Brooks Cambium All Weather C19

 

CHOOSE ►

Privacy Preference Center