model-local-hero-en

LOCAL HERO komputerowy angielski
Botanical name: Hymenaea Spp.
Other name: Brazilian Cherry, Curbial, Jatai
Geographical area of origin: South and Central America

 

Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.

EMKY Bikes local hero

· straight handlebar – lower riding position
· leather saddle – Brooks Swift

 

CHOOSE ►

LOCAL HERO na telefon angielski
Botanical name: Hymenaea Spp.
Other name: Brazilian Cherry, Curbial, Jatai
Geographical area of origin: South and Central America


Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.


EMKY Bikes local hero

.

· straight handlebar
– lower riding position
· leather saddle
– Brooks Swift

 

CHOOSE ►

Privacy Preference Center