model-talisman-en

TALISMAN komputerowy angielski
Botanical name: Weinmannia Trichosperma
Other name: Indian Apple
Geographical area of origin: South America

 

Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.

Model:

is available in the following versions:

MOSSO / ARCHO / PRIME / SUPREME / STARK / NOBLE

The choice of a version should be done based on a preferred riding style.

EMKY Bikes talisman supreme

· high handlebar – upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber – Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

 

● SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman noble

· high handlebar – upright riding position
· leather saddle – Brooks Team Pro Classic

 

SUPREME
● NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman stark

· straight handlebar – lower riding position
· saddle made of rubber – Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

 

SUPREME
NOBLE
● STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman prime

· straight handlebar– lower riding position
· leather saddle – Brooks Team Pro Classic

 

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
● PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman mosso

· low handlebar – aerodynamic riding position
· saddle made of rubber – Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

 

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
● MOSSO
ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman archo

· low handlebar – aerodynamic riding position
· leather saddle/strong> – Brooks Team Pro Classic

 

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
● ARCHO

CHOOSE ►

TALISMAN na telefon angielski
Botanical name: Weinmannia Trichosperma
Other name: Indian Apple
Geographical area of origin: South America


Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.


Model:

is available in the following versions:

MOSSO / ARCHO / PRIME / SUPREME / STARK / NOBLE.

The choice of a version should be done based on a preferred riding style.

EMKY Bikes talisman supreme

.

· high handlebar
– upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber
– Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

● SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman noble

.

· high handlebar
– upright riding position
· leather saddle
– Brooks Team Pro Classic

SUPREME
● NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman stark

.

· straight handlebar
– lower riding position
· saddle made of rubber
– Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

SUPREME
NOBLE
● STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman prime

.

· straight handlebar
– lower riding position
· leather saddle
– Brooks Team Pro Classic

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
● PRIME
MOSSO
ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman mosso

.

· low handlebar
– aerodynamic riding position
· saddle made of rubber
– Brooks Cambium All Weather C17

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
● MOSSO
ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes talisman archo

.

· low handlebar
– aerodynamic riding position
· leather saddle
– Brooks Team Pro Classic

SUPREME
NOBLE
STARK
PRIME
MOSSO
● ARCHO

 

CHOOSE ►

Privacy Preference Center