model-varsovian-en

VARSOVIAN komputerowy angielski
Botanical name: Juglans Nigra
Other name: Black Walnut
Geographical area of origin: North America

 

Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.

EMKY Bikes varsovian flawless

· slight rise handlebar (30mm) – slightly upright riding position
· leather saddle – Brooks B17

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes varsovian sparky

· slight rise handlebar (30mm) – slightly upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber – Brooks Cambium All Weather C19

 

CHOOSE ►

VARSOVIAN na telefon angielski
Botanical name: Juglans Nigra
Other name: Black Walnut
Geographical area of origin: North America


Every fragment of natural wood used in EMKY production process differs in terms of grain and colouring, depending on the tree growth conditions. This is why every bicycle is unique, and the wood may differ from what can be seen in the pictures. Colour intensity also depends on the screen settings.


EMKY Bikes varsovian flawless

.

· slight rise handlebar (30mm)
– slightly upright riding position
· leather saddle
– Brooks B17

 

CHOOSE ►

EMKY Bikes varsovian sparky

.

· slight rise handlebar (30mm)
– slightly upright riding position
· saddle made of rubber
– Brooks Cambium All Weather C19

 

CHOOSE ►

Privacy Preference Center